Campeonato Distrital II Divisão 2016/2017 - Infantis A - Série D
S M Murtoense2 vs 3NEGE 01-10-2016   |   10:00 MUNICIPAL DA MURTOSA
NEGE1 vs 1A A Macinhatense 08-10-2016   |   09:00 PARQUE DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNACAO
NEGE2 vs 2C Estrela Azul 15-10-2016   |   09:00 PARQUE DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNACAO
S C Beira-Mar6 vs 2NEGE 22-10-2016   |   09:00 CAMPO JOGOS DE S.BERNARDO
NEGE0 vs 11A D Valonguense 29-10-2016   |   09:00 PARQUE DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNACAO
FIDEC8 vs 0NEGE 05-11-2016   |   15:00 PARQUE DESP. SÃO BRÁS(STA JOANA)
NEGE3 vs 12A D Taboeira 12-11-2016   |   09:00 PARQUE DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNACAO
NEGE2 vs 4S M Murtoense 19-11-2016   |   09:00 PARQUE DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNACAO
A A Macinhatense5 vs 0NEGE 26-11-2016   |   09:00 CAMPO 1º MAIO (MACINHATA VOUGA)
C Estrela Azul2 vs 0NEGE 03-12-2016   |   09:00 CAMPO JOGOS ESTRELA AZUL(CACIA)
NEGE2 vs 12S C Beira-Mar 10-12-2016   |   09:00 PARQUE DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNACAO
A D Valonguense12 vs 1NEGE 17-12-2016   |   09:00 CAMPO BASTOS XAVIER(ARRANCADA VOUGA)
NEGE1 vs 6FIDEC 07-01-2017   |   09:00 PARQUE DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNACAO
A D Taboeira15 vs 1NEGE 14-01-2017   |   09:00 P.J.JOSÉ O.SANTOS-FROSSOS
Infantis A - II Fase - Serie Gold C
Oliv. Bairro S C7 vs 0NEGE 28-01-2017   |   09:00 CAMPO DE S. SEBASTIÃO
NEGE1 vs 8G D Gafanha 04-02-2017   |   09:00 PARQ. DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO
A D Taboeira8 vs 1NEGE 11-02-2017   |   09:00 C.DESP.TABOEIRA-MM FERNANDES
NEGE2 vs 4S C Carqueijo 18-02-2017   |   09:00 PARQ. DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO
Anadia F C13 vs 1NEGE 25-02-2017   |   09:00 COMPLEXO DESP. ANADIA(SINTÉTICO)
NEGE5 vs 1A D C Sosense 04-03-2017   |   09:00 PARQ. DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO
A A Macinhatense3 vs 2NEGE 11-03-2017   |   09:00 CAMPO 1º MAIO(MACINHATA VOUGA)
S C Beira-Mar6 vs 1NEGE 18-03-2017   |   10:15 CAMPO JOGOS SÃO BERNARDO
NEGE2 vs 3G D Águas Boas 25-03-2017   |   09:00 PARQ. DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO
NEGE2 vs 4Oliv. Bairro S C 01-04-2017   |   09:00 PARQ. DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO
G D Gafanha8 vs 2NEGE 08-04-2017   |   09:00 COMPLEXO DESP. GAFANHA NAZARÉ
NEGE vs A D Taboeira 22-04-2017   |   09:00 PARQ. DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO
S C Carqueijo1 vs 1NEGE 29-04-2017   |   09:00 CAMPO DA CARRETA(CARQUEIJO)
NEGE2 vs 7Anadia F C 06-05-2017   |   09:00 PARQ. DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO
A D C Sosense1 vs 7NEGE 13-05-2017   |   09:00 CAMPO DOS LAGOS(SOSA-VAGOS)
NEGE vs A A Macinhatense 20-05-2017   |   09:00 PARQ. DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO
NEGE vs S C Beira-Mar 27-05-2017   |   09:00 PARQ. DESP. GAFANHA ENCARNAÇÃO
G D Águas Boas vs NEGE 03-06-2017   |   09:00 SANTA MARGARIDA(ÁGUAS BOAS)